WEEK 1
MON 6/12 (CDE)  BAZOOK SHARKS 10  vs BLOODY BUCKETS 8

TUES 6/13 (CDE)   FRIENDSHIP 12 vs MAC DADDIE$ 13 

TUES 6/13 (SR) GOLD MEMBERS 14 vs WOLFPACK 9

THUR 6/15 (CDE) MOVING SCREENS 11 vs WASHED UPS 6


WEEK 2
MON 6/19 (CDE) BAZOOKA SHARKS 6 vs GOLD MEMBERS 9        

TUES 6/20 (CDE) FRIENDSHIP 14 vs WOLFPACK 3     

TUES 6/20 (SR) MAC DADDIE$ 17 vs  MOVING SCREENS 3           

WED 6/21 (CDE) 

WED 6/21 (SR)  BLOODY BUCKETS vs #HEREFORYOU     

THUR 6/22 (CDE) 

THUR 6/22 (SR)  MAC DADDIE$ vs WASHED UPS


WEEK 3
MON 6/26 (CDE)  BAZOOKA SHARKS vs #HEREFORYOU          

TUES 6/27 (CDE) BLOODY BUCKETS VS WASHED UP     

TUES 6/27 (SR) GOLD MEMBERS vs MOVING SCREENS          

WED 6/28 (CDE) FRIENDSHIP vs WOLFPACK       

WED 6/28 (SR)       

THUR 6/29 (CDE) WASHED UPS vs #HEREFORYOU  

THUR 6/29 (SR) 
 


WEEK 4
MON 7/3 (CDE)       

TUES 7/4 (CDE)   

TUES 7/4 (SR)                  

WED 7/5 (CDE)

WED 7/5 (SR) WOLFPACK vs  BLOODY BUCKETS

THUR 7/6 (CDE) MOVING SCREENS vs FRIENDSHIP 

THUR 7/6 (SR)  MAC DADDIE$ vs GOLD MEMBERS

​WEEK 5
MON 7/10 (CDE) FRIENDSHIP vs BLOODY BUCKETS

TUES 7/11 (CDE)  

TUES 7/11 (SR)  #HEREFORYOU vs MAC DADDIE$

WED 7/12 (CDE)  BAZOOKA SHARKS  vs WOLFPACK 

WED 7/12 (SR)   WASHED UPS vs GOLD MEMBERS     

THUR 7/13 (CDE) #HEREFORYOU vs MOVING SCREENS     

THUR 7/13 (SR) 
 


WEEK 6
MON 7/17 (CDE) BAZOOKA SHARKS vs WASHED UPS  

TUES 7/18 (CDE) FRIENDSHIP vs GOLD MEMBERS

TUES 7/18 (SR) #HEREFORYOU vs WOLFPACK 

WED 7/19 (CDE) MOVING SCREENS vs BLOODY BUCKETS

WED 7/19 (SR) MAC DADDIE$ vs BAZOOKA SHARKS

THUR 7/20 (CDE)  

THUR 7/20 (SR)


WEEK 7 PLAYOFFS
MON 7/24 (CDE)  4 SEED vs 5 SEED       

TUES 7/25 (CDE) 3 SEED vs 6 SEED       

TUES 7/25 (SR) 1 SEED vs WINNER 4/5         

WED 7/26 (CDE)  2 SEED vs WINNER 3/6             

WED 7/26 (SR)  7 SEED VS 8 SEED (CONSOLATION)

THUR 7/27 (CDE)

THUR 7/27 (SR) 
                     


WEEK 8 PLAYOFFS
MON 7/31 (CDE)  
HARRISBURG CHAMPIONSHIP 

WINNER 4/5v1 vs WINNER 3/6v2 

TUES 8/1 (CDE)  LOSER 3/6 vs LOSER 4/5  (Consolation Game)    

TUES 8/1 (SR)         

WED 8/2 (CDE)  9 SEED vs WINNER 7/8 (Consolation Game)    WED 8/2 (SR)            

THUR 8/3 (CDE) LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP

LANCASTER CHAMP VS HARRISBURG CHAMP        

THUR 8/3 (SR) 

CDE = CD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
SR = STONY RIDGE PARK

SCHEDULE

All games start at 6:00pm and run till approximately 8:00pm

                                             WINS        LOSSES   
1   BAZOOKA SHARKS           1                 1               
2   GOLD MEMBERS              2                 0  

3   MAC DADDIE$                  2                 0

4   MOVING SCREENS           1                 1

5  #HERE4YOU                       0                 0

6   BLOODY BUCKETS           0                 1             
7   FRIENDSHIP                      1                 1 

8   WASHED UPS                    0                 1

9 WOLFPACK                          0                 2   

STANDINGS

(Standings Updated at End of Week)

HARRISBURG DIVISION

STANDINGS & SCHEDULE


GRIZZ LACROSSE CLUB

Boy's Travel Team

​U9 Through High School

Proper D Lacrosse

Defensive Clinics

CUBS LACROSSE

Beginners Ages 4-7

Boys and Girls